Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 13 |
W
|
@
Jr Fuel 10U Black
|
SportONE/Parkview Icehouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Sep 13 |
L
|
@
10U Jr Fuel Gold
|
SportONE/Parkview Icehouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Sep 13 |
L
|
PSM Force 10U 2010
|
SportONE/Parkview Icehouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Sep 13 |
W
|
@
Columbus Flames 10U- Larsh
|
SportONE/Parkview Icehouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Sep 27 |
W
|
Freeze 10U
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 2 |
T
|
@
Nashville Flyers- Longard
|
Carmel Ice Rink, 3rd Avenue Southwest, Carmel, IN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Oct 3 |
W
|
Preds Select- Armstrong
|
Arctic Zone Iceplex, Southpark Drive, Westfield, IN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 3 |
T
|
@
St. Louis Rockets- Macheca
|
Carmel Ice Rink, 3rd Avenue Southwest, Carmel, IN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Oct 4 |
L
|
@
St. Louis Rockets- Macheca
|
Carmel Ice Rink, 3rd Avenue Southwest, Carmel, IN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Oct 17 |
W
|
@
Columbus Flames 10U- Larsh
|
Hamilton Community Center & Ice Arena, Lincoln Park Drive, Columbus, IN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 17 |
W
|
@
Columbus Flames 10U- Larsh
|
Hamilton Community Center & Ice Arena, Lincoln Park Drive, Columbus, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 18 |
W
|
@
IYHA Jr. Fuel 10U Gold
|
Carmel Ice Rink, 3rd Avenue Southwest, Carmel, IN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Oct 18 |
W
|
@
IYHA Jr. Fuel 10U Gold
|
Carmel Ice Rink, 3rd Avenue Southwest, Carmel, IN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Nov 1 |
W
|
Chicago Hawks
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 6 |
W
|
Affton Americans (Missouri)
|
Arctic Zone Iceplex, Southpark Drive, Westfield, IN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 7 |
T
|
Firewagon Yellowjackets (Illin
|
Carmel Ice Rink, 3rd Avenue Southwest, Carmel, IN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Nov 7 |
W
|
@
10U Jr Fuel Black
|
Carmel Ice Rink, 3rd Avenue Southwest, Carmel, IN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Nov 8 |
W
|
Jr Fuel 10U Black
|
Carmel Ice Rink, 3rd Avenue Southwest, Carmel, IN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Nov 14 |
W
|
@
PSM Force 10U 2011
|
SportONE/Parkview Icehouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 21 |
L
|
IYHA Jr. Fuel 10U Gold
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Nov 21 |
T
|
IYHA Jr. Fuel 10U Gold
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Dec 5 |
W
|
Columbus Flames 10U- Larsh
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 5 |
W
|
Columbus Flames 10U- Larsh
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 20 |
W
|
PSM Force 10U 2011
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 3 |
T
|
Rockford (MI) Rams 2010 10UAA
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Jan 3 |
W
|
Rockford (MI) Rams 2010 10UAA
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Jan 23 | - |
Yellow Jackets
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 2
|
9:35 AM EST |
Sat Jan 23 |
W
|
Yellow Jackets
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Jan 31 |
W
|
Freeze 10U
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Jan 31 |
W
|
12U Select B
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Feb 6 |
T
|
Detroit Compuware 2010 10U AA
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Feb 6 |
W
|
Detroit Compuware 2010 10U AA
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Feb 7 |
L
|
@
Fort Wayne 10UAA
|
SportONE/Parkview Icehouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 7 |
L
|
@
Fort Wayne 10UAA
|
SportONE/Parkview Icehouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 12 |
L
|
Kirkwood Stars A1
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Feb 12 |
L
|
Jr Cyclones AA
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Feb 13 |
W
|
Kirkwood Stars A1-2
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Feb 13 |
W
|
Columbus Blue Jackets 10UAA
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Feb 21 | - |
Coach Nick’s full ice full out
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 2
|
2:10 PM EST |
Fri Feb 26 |
W
|
Belle Tire Warriors
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Fri Feb 26 |
W
|
West Kent Hawks
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Feb 27 |
W
|
Columbus Flames 10U- Larsh
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Feb 28 |
L
|
Columbus Flames 10U- Larsh
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Mar 5 | - |
10U Jr Fuel Gold
|
SportONE/Parkview Icehouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA - IH1
|
7:10 AM EST |
Sat Mar 6 | - |
PSM Force 10U 2011
|
SportONE/Parkview Icehouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA - IH3
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sat Mar 6 | - |
10U Jr Fuel Black
|
SportONE/Parkview Icehouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA - IH1
|
3:20 PM EST |
Sun Mar 7 | - |
Seed 1 vs 4
|
SportONE/Parkview Icehouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
|
8:30 AM EST |