Sun Sep 20
|
W
|
Indy Fuel
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 20
|
W
|
@
Indy Fuel
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 4
|
T
|
Orland Park Vikings
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 4
|
W
|
@
Orland Park Vikings
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 11
|
L
|
Huskies
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 11
|
W
|
@
Huskies
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 31
|
T
|
Hawks
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 31
|
W
|
@
Hawks
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 6
|
W
|
Falcons
|
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 7
|
W
|
Fox Motors AA
|
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 7
|
T
|
@
Admirals
|
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 8
|
W
|
@
Falcons
|
Fraser Hockeyland, Utica Road, Fraser, MI, USA - Championship Game
|
|
Sat Nov 21
|
W
|
Ft Wayne
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 21
|
W
|
@
Ft Wayne
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 22
|
W
|
Pekin Dragons
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 22
|
W
|
@
Pekin Dragons
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 4
|
T
|
Indy Jr Fuel Gold
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - South Bend Cup
|
|
Sat Dec 5
|
L
|
@
Orland Park Vikings
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 5
|
W
|
@
Geneva Cyclones
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - South Bend Cup
|
|
Sun Dec 6
|
L
|
Columbus Blue Jackets
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - South Bend Cup
|
|
Fri Dec 18
|
W
|
@
Hawks
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 19
|
W
|
@
Rockford Rams
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 19
|
W
|
Chargers
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 20
|
W
|
Hawks
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Championship
|
|
Sun Jan 3
|
W
|
Northbrook Bluehawks
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 3
|
W
|
Northbrook Bluehawks
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 15
|
L
|
Anaheim Ice Dogs AA
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 15
|
W
|
@
Little Ceasers
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 16
|
W
|
Rams 08 AA
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 17
|
L
|
@
Team Illinois
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - South Bend Cup
|
|
Sat Jan 23
|
W
|
Joliet Jaguars 1
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 23
|
W
|
Joliet Jaguars 1
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 24
|
T
|
Timberwolves AA1
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 24
|
T
|
Timberwolves AA1
|
|
|
Sun Jan 31
|
W
|
Grand Rapids Blades
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 31
|
W
|
Grand Rapids Blades
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 7
|
W
|
Rochester Rattlers
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 7
|
W
|
Rochester Rattlers
|
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 13
|
W
|
@
Fort Wayne Force
|
Goggin Ice Center, Goggin Ice Center, South Oak Street, Oxford, OH, USA - Big Bear Tournament
|
|
Sun Feb 14
|
W
|
@
Kalamazoo K-Wings
|
Goggin Ice Center, Goggin Ice Center, South Oak Street, Oxford, OH, USA - Big Bear Tournament
|
|
Sun Feb 14
|
T
|
Leafs
|
Goggin Ice Center, Goggin Ice Center, South Oak Street, Oxford, OH, USA
|
|
Mon Feb 15
|
L
|
Kalamazoo K-Wings
|
Goggin Ice Center, Goggin Ice Center, South Oak Street, Oxford, OH, USA - Championship
|
|
Sun Feb 21
|
W
|
@
Rovers 12U A
|
|
|
Fri Feb 26
|
W
|
Cleveland Barons
|
OBM Arena, Royalton Road, Strongsville, OH, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 27
|
W
|
@
Columbus Blue Jackets
|
26000 Lorain Road, North Olmsted, OH, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 27
|
L
|
@
Trenton Blades
|
OBM Arena, Royalton Road, Strongsville, OH, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 28
|
L
|
Cleveland Barons
|
26000 Lorain Road, North Olmsted, OH, USA - North Olmstead Rink
|
|
Fri Mar 5
|
T
|
PSM Force
|
Trine University, University Avenue, Angola, IN, USA - State Tournament
|
|
Fri Mar 5
|
W
|
Jr Fuel 12U Gold
|
SportONE Parkview Fieldhouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA - State Tournament
|
|
Sat Mar 6
|
W
|
@
Columbus Flames 12U A
|
Trine University, University Avenue, Angola, IN, USA - State Tournament
|
|
Sat Mar 6
|
W
|
Indy Fuel
|
SportONE Parkview Fieldhouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA - State Tournament
|
|
Sun Mar 7
|
W
|
@
PSM Force
|
SportONE Parkview Fieldhouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA - Championship-State Tournament
|
|